Current Board Members

PMPO Board Annual General Meeting 2019
Seated: Elizabeth Getzoff, Mary Ellen Harshberger, Cecelia Borland, Linda Thorne, Yvonne Vaucher, John Lesac
Standing: Michael Pique, Lafe Ball, Rigel Rafto, Glenn Borland, Michael Walsh, Mike Appelman
Board MemberRoleBegan ServiceTerm ExpiresYearsContact Details
Borland, GlennChair2008202312chair@pmpoinfo.com
Thorne, LindaVice Chair201520215vicechair@pmpoinfo.com
Pique, Michael (Mike)Secretary1994202126secretary@pmpoinfo.com
Walsh, MichaelTreasurer 2011 2023treasurer@pmpoinfo.com
Appelman, MikeBoard Member201820222 
Ball, LafeBoard Member201920221 
Carlyle, RobertBoard Member1993202327 
Flohr, Ryan
Flohr, Josephine (alternate)
Board Member20202022  
Getzoff, Elizabeth (Libby)
Gettys, Elizabeth (Betsy) (alternate)
Board Member1994202326 
Hopper, MikeBoard Member20202023  
Johnston, RosemaryBoard Member201320227 
Lesac, JohnBoard Member201820212 
Vaucher, YvonneBoard Member201220218 
Weisgerber, JackBoard Member201720223